Record Details (London Tecumsehs Baseball)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition2200171500000022001715
Tournament6501621500000065016215
Regular Season86118652422040391283112691
Overall1613121658242204039201532205121
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Junior3300281600000033002816
Major Bantam1001331100952101128
Major Mosquito11001740000001100174
Major PeeWee11001360000001100136
Major Rookie10101200000001010120
Minor Bantam22003190000002200319
Minor PeeWee76017224110011487018328
Minor Rookie0000002020203020202030
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brantford Red Sox11001730000001100173
Cambridge Cubs100133000000100133
Chatham Diamonds11001000000001100100
Dorchester Diamondbacks11001360000001100136
Dorchester Select11001140000001100114
Exeter Express11001740000001100174
Ingersoll Ironbirds11001090000001100109
Lucan-Ilderton Select100133000000100133
Markham Mariners11001040000001100104
North London Nationals2200321600000022003216
Peterborough11001720000001100172
Sarnia Braves0000002020203020202030
St. Thomas Cardinals1010120220020932102129
Waterdown110053000000110053
Woodstock Nationals Sr.11001110000001100111
Wyoming Wranglers110054000000110054
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)000000110095110095
Citywide (Upper)22003190000002200319
Clearwater (1)0000002020203020202030
CNRA Park (1)2200231500000022002315
CNRA Park (2)2110182400000021101824
Dan Pulham Field21011440000002101144
Dorchester Diamond 133004490000003300449
Dorchester Diamond 232011860000003201186
Labatt Park2200171500000022001715
New York Central00000011001141100114
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Tecumsehs Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Tecumsehs Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Tecumsehs Baseball on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londontecumsehs.com on Thursday, May 23, 2019 at 5:47 PM