Record Details (London Tecumsehs Baseball)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition00000022002052200205
Tournament8800961900000088009619
Regular Season1610511451041610601531183220111298222
Overall2418512411231812601731234230111414246
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Junior4310342100000043103421
Major Bantam311123172110201252214329
Major Midget10103123120102241301334
Major Mosquito990010122000000990010122
Major PeeWee110019111001732200364
Minor Bantam1100842110112232101926
Minor Mosquito10109212110312431204045
Minor PeeWee3210221276106832108209044
Minor Rookie11002213110016822003821
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Chatham Diamonds11001101100632200173
Guelph Royals110011122002083300319
Ilderton Athletics0000002200381322003813
Ingersoll Ironbirds110019111001342200325
London Badgers Bantam10103121010242020516
London Badgers Minor2110101300000021101013
London West Tincaps110084211018932102613
North London Nationals0000003210342432103424
Sarnia Braves20111527101001230211539
St. Thomas Cardinals0000002110162121101621
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Citywide (Lower)4211312100000042113121
CNRA Park (1)4310411300000043104113
CNRA Park (2)3210363700000032103637
Dan Pulham Field220023132110201243104325
Emslie Field000000110072110072
Errol Russell00000010100121010012
Joe Kaine Field00000022002082200208
Kitchener55005780000005500578
Komoka (Back)0000001100111011001110
Labatt Park3120142000000031201420
Lions Park - Simcoe00000010109101010910
Lucan (2)0000002200381322003813
New York Central00000010109191010919
North London (3)00000011001731100173
St. Thomas3300391100000033003911
Stronach (Aldridge)00000020203202020320
Turner Park (Chatham)000000110063110063
Victoria Park00000011001341100134
Waterloo Park #3000000110065110065
West Lions Park00000011001421100142
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Tecumsehs Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Tecumsehs Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Tecumsehs Baseball on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londontecumsehs.com on Sunday, May 27, 2018 at 9:21 PM