Record Details, Junior, 2018 (London Tecumsehs Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament107307444000000107307444
Regular Season95406166624030381578091104
Overall191270135110624030382514110165148
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brantford Red Sox21109103210231653203226
Dundas Chiefs101019000000101019
East Toronto Dodgers11001500000001100150
Halton Hills Eagles3120141900000031201419
Kitchener Panthers000000101006101006
Kitchener-Waterloo Panthers20205291010043030533
Leamington Barons11001140000001100114
Leamington Lakers11001070000001100107
London Angels Sr.101034000000101034
London West Tincaps110084000000110084
Port Dover Clippers22002050000002200205
Stratford Nationals22002214101071232102926
Walker Homesites Hawks110094000000110094
Woodslee Orioles110081000000110081
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Andy Johnston Field11001140000001100114
Arnold Anderson Stadium0000003210231632102316
Dan Pulham Field7430505800000074305058
Fergie Jenkins Stadium4310321900000043103219
Harry Misner Park4310281300000043102813
Jack Couch Park00000020200102020010
Labatt Park21101180000002110118
Memorial Park101038000000101038
National Stadium00000010107121010712
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Tecumsehs Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Tecumsehs Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Tecumsehs Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londontecumsehs.com on Tuesday, March 2, 2021 at 6:00 PM