Organization Calendar (London Tecumsehs Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 15, 2018-Aug 04, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 15Jul 16Jul 17Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20Jul 21
Major PeeWee - London Tecumsehs Tournament
Major Mosquito - London Tecumseh Tournament
Mosquito Select - London Tecumsehs Tournament
Minor Bantam - London Tecumsehs Tournament
Minor Rookie - London Tecumsehs Major Rookie Tournament
Major Rookie - London Tecumsehs Tournament
Minor Mosquito - London Tecumsehs Tournament
Minor PeeWee - London Tecumsehs Tournament
Major PeeWee
10:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Athletics
Stronach Park - Stadium [Semi's - TBC]
Major Mosquito
10:00 AM
vs. Milton Mets
Stronach Park - Aldridge Field (London) [4]
Major Mosquito
1:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers
Major PeeWee
1:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
PeeWee Select
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Major Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
Hamyln Park [BANT039]
Major Rookie
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
CNRA Park (2) [MAJROOK050]
Minor Mosquito
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Diamondbacks
Dorchester (4) [MINMOSQ11]
Junior
8:00 PM
@ Stratford Nationals
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals Minor
Major Rookie
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
CNRA Park (2) [MAJROOK052]
Minor Rookie
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Mosquito
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo
Major PeeWee
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Mosquito
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Junior
6:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Clippers
Junior
8:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Clippers
Major Mosquito
5:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Royals
Major Rookie
6:00 PM
@ DKMB River Cats
Komoka (Front) [MAJROOK010]
Major Mosquito
8:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
Major Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals Minor
Major Bantam
6:00 PM
@ DKMB River Cats
Komoka (Back) [BANT011]
Major PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ Exeter Express
Earl Wagner [MAJPW015]
Minor Mosquito
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Rookie
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Junior
8:00 PM
@ Brantford Red Sox
Major Midget
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Labatt Park [MIDG53]
Major Rookie
1:00 PM
vs. High Park Little League
Mornington Park (1) [Simcoe Semi-Final]
Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM
vs. Vaughan
Major Rookie
6:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Tigers
Minor Rookie
6:15 PM
vs. Stouffville Yankees
Mosquito Select
6:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Titans
Minor Mosquito
6:15 PM
vs. Whitby
Glanworth#1 [1]
Major PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
New York Central [MAJPW109]
Major Midget
8:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros
Minor Mosquito
9:00 AM
vs. Guelph Royals
Stronach#1 [2]
Mosquito Select
9:00 AM
vs. North London Nationals
Minor Rookie
9:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Braves
Minor Rookie
1:30 PM
vs. Milton Mets Select
Major Rookie
1:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Hawks
Minor PeeWee
1:30 PM
vs. Whitby
Minor Mosquito
1:30 PM
vs. Vaughan Vikings
Mornington#1 [3]
Mosquito Select
3:45 PM
vs. Barrie Baycats
Major Rookie
6:00 PM
vs. Blenheim Bees
Minor PeeWee
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington
Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28
Mosquito Select - London Tecumsehs Tournament
Minor Bantam - London Tecumsehs Tournament
Minor Rookie - London Tecumsehs Major Rookie Tournament
Major Rookie - London Tecumsehs Tournament
Minor Mosquito - London Tecumsehs Tournament
Minor PeeWee - London Tecumsehs Tournament
Junior - Port Dover Tournament
Major Bantam - Orillia Major Bantam Tournament
Major Mosquito - Halton Hills
Major Mosquito - OBA Playdowns
Minor PeeWee
8:30 AM
vs. TBD
TBD [4]
Major Mosquito
10:00 AM
@ Tillsonburg Otters
Major Midget
10:00 AM
@ Ilderton Athletics
Lucan (1) [MIDG30]
Minor PeeWee
11:30 AM
vs. TBD
TBD [5]
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM
vs. TBD
TBD [6]
PeeWee Select
4:00 PM
vs. Southwest London Scorpions - 1
CNRA Park (1) [PWSEL12]
Major Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Hamyln Park [Playdown-A1]
Junior
7:30 PM
@ Stratford Nationals
Major Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Athletics
Major Rookie
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Pirates
CNRA Park (2) [MAJROOK044]
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Ironbirds
Junior
8:00 PM
@ Brantford Red Sox
Major Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia Braves
Errol Russell [BANT110]
Major PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
CNRA Park (1) [MAJPW053]
Minor Mosquito
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Junior
7:30 PM
vs. Stratford Nationals
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Giants
Major Bantam
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
Emslie Field [BANT126]
Minor Rookie
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Major Midget
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton Athletics
Lucan (1) [MIDG37]
Minor Rookie
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
CNRA Park (2) [MinRook15]
Major PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Exeter Express
CNRA Park (1) [MAJPW060]
Major Rookie
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Diamondbacks
Dorchester (1) [MAJROOK019]
Minor Mosquito
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito Select
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London Scorpions
CNRA Park (2) [MOSQSEL12]
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Rookie
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Mosquito
10:00 AM
@ London West Tincaps
Minor Bantam
10:00 AM
@ North London Nationals Minor
Kiwanis (1) [Playdown-Minor-A2]
Minor Mosquito
10:00 AM
@ London West Tincaps
PeeWee Select
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
12:30 PM
@ North London Nationals Minor
Kiwanis (1) [Playdown-Minor-A3]
Minor PeeWee
1:00 PM
@ Kitchener Panthers
Minor PeeWee
3:30 PM
@ Kitchener Panthers
Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04
Junior - Port Dover Tournament
Major Bantam - Orillia Major Bantam Tournament
Major Mosquito - Halton Hills
Minor PeeWee - Cooperstown All-Star Village
Minor Mosquito
10:00 AM
@ London West Tincaps
PeeWee Select
4:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
CNRA Park (1) [PWSEL14]
Major Rookie
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Rookie
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Ironbirds
CNRA Park (2) [MAJROOK049]
Minor Mosquito
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
Hazelton [Playdown-A3]
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ Wyoming Wranglers
Canton [MAJPW137]
Major PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Athletics
CNRA Park (1) [MAJPW062]
Minor Mosquito
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
CNRA Park (2) [MINMOSQ31]
Major Rookie
6:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
Unifor [MAJROOK035]
Major Bantam
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Dan Pulham Field [Playdown-A2]
Junior
7:30 PM
@ Kitchener-Waterloo Panthers
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford Red Sox
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Ironbirds
Major Midget
6:00 PM
@ DKMB River Cats
Komoka (Back) [MIDG24]
Minor Rookie
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Citywide (Lower) [Playdown-A3]
Major PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Diamondbacks
Dorchester (4) [MAJPW008]
Minor Rookie
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Athletics
CNRA Park (2) [MinRook17]
Major Rookie
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
New York Central [MAJROOK084]
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget
8:30 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
Mosquito Select
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
CNRA Park (1) [MOSQSEL11]
Minor Rookie
10:00 AM
@ Sarnia Braves
Clearwater (2) [MinRook43]
Minor Mosquito
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Junior
4:30 PM
@ Port Dover Clippers
Junior
7:30 PM
@ Port Dover Clippers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Tecumsehs Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Tecumsehs Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Tecumsehs Baseball on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londontecumsehs.com on Friday, July 20, 2018 at 9:44 PM