Record Details, Minor Midget 2, 2015 (London Tecumsehs Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season1028027789261539319414180171
Overall1028027789261539319414180171
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exeter Express1010692110181831202427
London West Tincaps Minor20203171100543120821
Major Midget211010181010111531202133
Minor Midget2020191010343030413
Mitchell Rep10101120000001010112
North London Nationals101031220201273030439
St. Thomas Cardinals1100312011152531111826
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Dan Pulham Field0000002020141920201419
Emslie Field0000002011152520111525
Exeter (Alvin Willert)0000002110181821101818
Labatt Park00000031206313120631
Southwest Optimists Complex (02)102802778000000102802778
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Tecumsehs Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Tecumsehs Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Tecumsehs Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londontecumsehs.com on Tuesday, March 2, 2021 at 7:01 PM