Record Details, Major Midget '98, 2016 (London Tecumsehs Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season1290385261110011473723190423263
Overall1290385261110011473723190423263
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ilderton Athletics Minor220015610016632012112
London Badgers Bantam11002022002533300273
London West Tincaps1100103220033933004312
Mitchell Rep110014411001902200334
North London Nationals20027711008531021512
North London Nationals Minor110011022002023300312
St. Thomas Cardinals21014311001763201219
Walsingham Rep220022311001963300419
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Cooper Standard00000011001901100190
Dan Pulham Field1180374236600641717140313840
Emslie Field00000011001761100176
Labatt Park110011311002222200335
Lucan (1)000000100166100166
Walsingham00000011001961100196
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Tecumsehs Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit London Tecumsehs Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow London Tecumsehs Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londontecumsehs.com on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 3:50 PM